26,797
次編輯
無編輯摘要 |
無編輯摘要 |
||
第1行: | 第1行: | ||
[[20191210]] [[20191212]] | |||
[[文件:20191211al.png| | <span style="margin-left:48%;display: none;">'''BPAX E-mini Daily Review'''</span> | ||
{| style="width:100%;text-align:center; color:grey;" | |||
|+ | |||
|<small>Previous Day (前交易日): [[20191210]]</small> | |||
|style="color:black;"|'''<big>BPAX</big>''' E-mini Daily Review | |||
|<small>Next Day (后交易日): [[20191212]]</small> | |||
|} | |||
== Al Brooks Forum Review == | |||
[[文件:20191211-AL.jpg|缩略图|800px|居中|https://www.brookspriceaction.com/viewtopic.php?t=5008]] | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" | |||
! style="width: 50%" |<small>BBB</small> | |||
! style="width: 50%" | <small>BBB</small> | |||
|- style="font-size:85%;" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:left;font-size:10px" | |||
|+🟩 - Swing Long 🟢 - Scalping Long 🟥 - Swing Short 🔴 - Scalping Short 🚦 - Better use [[LO]] ⚠️ - Important | |||
|- | |||
|1: | |||
|2: | |||
|3: | |||
|4: | |||
|5: | |||
|6: | |||
|7: | |||
|8: | |||
|9: | |||
|10: | |||
|- | |||
|11: | |||
|12: | |||
|13: | |||
|14: | |||
|15: | |||
|16: | |||
|17: | |||
|18: | |||
|19: | |||
|20: | |||
|- | |||
|21: | |||
|22: | |||
|23: | |||
|24: | |||
|25: | |||
|26: | |||
|27: | |||
|28: | |||
|29: | |||
|30: | |||
|- | |||
|31: | |||
|32: | |||
|33: | |||
|34: | |||
|35: | |||
|36: | |||
|37: | |||
|38: | |||
|39: | |||
|40: | |||
|- | |||
|41: | |||
|42: | |||
|43: | |||
|44: | |||
|45: | |||
|46: | |||
|47: | |||
|48: | |||
|49: | |||
|50: | |||
|- | |||
|51: | |||
|52: | |||
|53: | |||
|54: | |||
|55: | |||
|56: | |||
|57: | |||
|58: | |||
|59: | |||
|60: | |||
|- | |||
|61: | |||
|62: | |||
|63: | |||
|64: | |||
|65: | |||
|66: | |||
|67: | |||
|68: | |||
|69: | |||
|70: | |||
|- | |||
|71: | |||
|72: | |||
|73: | |||
|74: | |||
|75: | |||
|76: | |||
|77: | |||
|78: | |||
|79: | |||
|80: | |||
|} | |||
== BTC Review == | |||
[[文件:20191211al.png| 缩略图|800x800px|居中]][[文件:20191211-AL-BTC.png|缩略图|800x800px|居中]] | |||
[[分类:FOMC]] | [[分类:FOMC]] |